Funny videos

DescriptionViewsDate
Young Jamaican Kid Will Get You Motivated141,4171445436061
17 Year Old Flips $250k Porsche During Race121,7061445407261
Dashcam Captures Random Plane Landing On The Street99,8821445349661
Package Thief Gets A Taste Of His Own Medicine109,7181445320863
Special Forces Poser Called Out By Military105,3961445284861
Redneck Tattoo Removal31,6731445263261
Little Girl Catches Huge Bass With Her Barbie Fishing Pole36,8131445234461
Reporter Is Sexually Harassed While She's Reporting On Sexual Harassment28,1751445198461
What Is The Last Thing You Stuck Your Finger In?24,5421445176861
Kid Has An Unusual Encounter With A Crow19,2431445148062
Wiffle Ball Player Invents New Way To Rob A Home Run17,9961445112061
Stolen Motorcycle Leads To High Speed Car Chase19,2731445090461
Sexy Golfer Paige Spiranac Does The Happy Gilmore Shot36,3001445061662
Strange Multicolored Cloud Appears in Costa Rica17,8171445025661
Lucky Guy Escapes Death By Inches23,9211445004061
Woman Viciously Attacked by Otters30,9291444975261
The Taliban Sure Doesn’t Like ‘Jenny from the Block’22,2311444939261
Pilot Experiences 9G Centrifuge Training18,0361444917663
The Hypocrisy Of How Mainstream Media Covers Mass Shootings19,0191444888863
Sorority Sisters At A Baseball Game26,5501444852861
How To Lay The Smackdown On Your Kid15,2831444831261
Redneck Kid Goes Nuts And Attacks His Stepdad17,9071444802462
Bill Nye The Thug Life Guy13,6151444766461
Lady Feels Something Moving At Her Feet17,3931444744861
5 Second Rule For Drunk Chick on NYC Bus26,5671444716062
The Most Insane Wingsuit Flight Ever15,2821444680061
Girl Drops Her Phone Into The Ocean And It's Retrieved By A Dolphin15,3801444658461
Your Face Changes In Different Lighting17,2501444629662
Kid Makes Himself Pass Out And Falls Through Glass Table12,7321444593661
Adorable Kittens Being Adorable13,4081444572061
Old Russian Lady Notices Rapper Has Boner19,5621444543262
Praying Mantis Attacks Camera11,5571444507262
Crazy Cat Slides Under Kitchen Chairs In Circles13,1181444485661
Kangaroo Tries To Drown A Dog13,7131444456861
Shawarma Master Shows Off His Skills15,2641444420861
Woman Jaywalking An On Phone Has Close Call15,8121444399261
Impatient Woman Driver Pays The Price23,8951444370465
Old Brother Gets A Taste Of Instant Karma17,9941444334461
18 Wheeler Plows Through Flood Waters15,8991444287661
Japanese Live-Streamer Burns His House Down on Air15,4121444251661
Girl's Honest Reaction To Her Boyfriend Caught Cheating18,6761444230061
NFL Star's Wife Pulled Over For "Driving While Black"11,9781444201261
Truck Rolls Away During Fight13,5291444165261
Chinese Acrobat Has Insane Skills15,5151444143662
Poopy Dollar Prank12,2381444114861
Cat Burgler Caught In The Act13,9751444078861
Drunk Man Vs. Hula Hoop13,0151444057261
Trolling A Crackhead14,4701444028461
Washing Machine Delivery Fail14,9881443992461
First Time Seeing A Moose13,7351443970861
Hillbilly Dances with A Raccoon13,0951443942063
Little Skater Dude Nails A Perfect 90013,5401443906061
Katy Perry Gets Groped By Fan On Ecstasy27,1561443884461
Woman Gets Knocked Over By Pit Crew15,4251443855661
This Pile Of Trash Is Not What It Seems14,7261443819661
The Moment Your Life Changes Forever16,1871443798061
Happy Gilmore Golf Attempt Gone Wrong TWICE13,2891443769261
Like us on Facebook! Jeopardy Contestant Tricks Alex Trebek Into Saying Turd Ferguson11,0871443733261
When Something Hits Earth's Glass Dome12,7261443711661
Guy Unleashes An Epic Rant To All The "Cop Haters"15,1261443682861
Previous page / Next page